CARTA DE VINHOS

Brancos
Virtude Chardonay Salton (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Premium Chardonay (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Premium Sauvignon Blanc (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Premium Gewurztraminer (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Chardonay (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Viognier (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Pinot Grigio (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)

Eltviller Riesling Kabinett Feinherb (Von Simmern)

Tokaji Hetszolo Furmint Dry (Tokaji)

Les Combelles Bordeaux Blanc (Gironde / Bordeaux)
Chablis Pasquier Desvignes (Romaneche – Thorins / Borgonha)
Thomas Barton Reserve Graves Blanc (Graves / Bordeaux)
Petit Chablis Pas Si Petit (Chablis / Borgonha)

Missiones de Rengo Reserva Sauvignon Blanc (Valle de Casablanca)
Quelat Ventisqueiro Gran Reserva Sauvignon Blanc (Valle de Casablanca)
Ramirana Gran Reserva Sauvignon Blanc / Gewürztraminer (Rapel Valley)
Ventisqueiro Reserva Sauvignon Blanc (Valle de Casablanca)
Ventisqueiro Reserva Chardonay (Valle de Casablanca)
Montes Seleccion Limitada Sauvignon Blanc (Valle de Leyda)

Vermentino Di Sardegna DOC (Sella & Mosca) - Região: Sardenha
Falanghina Tarantino IGT (Bepin de Eto) - Região: Vêneto
Soave DOC Clássico (Bolla) – Região: Vêneto
Frascati DOC Superiore (Anella Andreani) – Região: Lázio
Trebbiano D’Abruzzo DOC (Bolla) – Região: Abruzzo
Pinot Grigio DOC Borgo Tesis (Fantinel) – Região: Friuli
Verdicchio Dei Castelli di Jesi (Luciano Landi) – Região: Marche

Prova Régia Arinto DOC (Região de Bucelas)
Quinta dos Bons Ventos Colheita (Vinho Regional Lisboa)
Alvarinho Follies DOC (Região do Minho) – Vinho Verde
EA – Eugénio de Almeida (Évora – Alentejo)
Pera Manca (Évora – Alentejo)
Ciconia DOC (Região do Minho) – Vinho Verde
Conde de Barcelos DOC (Sub Região Cávado – Barcelos) – Vinho Verde
Quinta de Cabriz Colheita Selecionada Dão DOC (Carregal do Sal-Região Dão)

Alamos Torrontés (Luján de Cuyo – Mendoza)
Finca El Portillo Sauvignon Blanc (Valle de Uco – Mendoza)
Tacones Torrontés (Maipú – Mendoza)

Tintos
Sesmarias 2008 (Região de Campanha)
Bueno Paralelo 31 (Região de Campanha)
Miolo Lote 43 (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Merlot Terroir (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Talento Salton (Tuiuty – Bento Gonçalves)
Desejo Merlot Salton (Tuiuty – Bento Gonçalves)
Identidade Casa Valduga (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Vila Lobos Casa Valduga Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Merlot (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Pinot Noir (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Tempranillo (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Miolo Reserva Tannat (Vale dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Salton Classic Cabernet Sauvignon (Tuiuty – Bento Gonçalves)
Dal Pizol Ancellotta (Bento Gonçalves – Serra Gaúcha)
Dal Pizol Merlot (Bento Gonçalves – Serra Gaúcha)
Dal Pizol Touriga Nacional (Bento Gonçalves – Serra Gaúcha)
Dal Pizol Pinot Noir (Bento Gonçalves – Serra Gaúcha)
Dal Pizol Cabernet Sauvignon (Bento Gonçalves – Serra Gaúcha)
Casa Valduga Duetto Pinot Noir/Shiraz (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Duetto Cabernet/Merlot (Vale Dos Vinhedos–Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Elegance Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale Dos Vinhedos–Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Premium Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale Dos Vinhedos–Bento Gonçalves)
Casa Valduga Premium Merlot (Vale Dos Vinhedos – Bento Gonçalves)
Rio Sol Winemakers Alicante (Vale do São Francisco)
Rio Sol Winemakers Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale do São Francisco)
Rio Sol Winemakers Touriga Nacional (Vale do São Francisco)
Perini Quatro (Vale Trentino – Farroupilha)
Perini Barbera (Vale Trentino – Farroupilha)
1501 Botticelli Reserva Cabernet Sauvignon (Vale do São Francisco)
Equilibrium Botticelli Cabernet / Tannat (Vale do São Francisco)

Rousemont Shiraz (Rousemont Estate)

Nemea Opap Agiorgitiko (Boutari – Peloponeso)
Kretikos Vin de Pays (Boutari – Creta)

Hayes Ranch Shiraz (Central Coast – Califórnia)
RedTree Zinfandel (St. Helena – Califórnia)

Man Vintners Shiraz (Coastal Region)
Man Vintners Merlot (Coastal Region)
Man Vintners Cabernet Sauvignon (Coastal Region)
Man Vintners Pinotage (Coastal Region)
Dani de Wet Pinotage Bio (De Wetshof)
Obikwa Pinotage (Distell Limited)

Cuvée de Printemps Chateau Ksara (Vallee de La Bekaa)
Chateau Kefraya(Vallee de La Bekaa)
Reserve Du Couvent Chateau Ksara (Vallee de La Bekaa)

Isla de Lobos Reserva Tannat (Bodegas Castillo Viejo)
H. Stagnari Tannat Viejo (Viñedos La Caballada)

CHIANTI – Região: Toscana
Chianti Colli Senesi Cantina Del Cerro DOCG (Saiagricola – Fattoria del Cerro)
Chianti DOCG Ruffino (Casa Vinícola Ruffino)
Chianti DOCG (Fattoria San Pancrazio)
Chianti Clássico DOCG San Fabiano Calcinaia (S.F. Calcinaia)
Chianti Clássico DOCG Rocca delle Macie (Família Ziongarelli)
Chianti Clássico Riserva DOCG Rocca delle Macie (Família Ziongarelli)
Chianti Clássico Riserva DOCG Luciano Bruni (L. Bruni)

BRUNELLO DI MONTALCINO – Região: Toscana
Brunelo di Montalcino Biondi-Santi DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Biondi-Santi DOCG 2005
Brunelo di Montalcino Biondi-Santi DOCG 2006
Brunelo di Montalcino Biondi-Santi DOCG 1979
Brunelo di Montalcino Poggiotondo DOCG 2005
Brunelo di Montalcino Fanti DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Fattoria Dei Barbi DOCG 2006
Brunelo di Montalcino Fattoria Dei Barbi Riserva DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Madonna Riserva DOCG 2001
Brunelo di Montalcino Podere Brizio DOCG 1999
Brunelo di Montalcino Podere Brizio DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Vila Fabrizia DOCG 2005
Brunelo di Montalcino Valdisuga Tenimenti Angelini DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Bartoli Gusti DOCG 2006
Brunelo di Montalcino Pian Delle Vigne Antinori DOCG 1997
Brunelo di Montalcino Pian Delle Vigne Antinori DOCG 1998
Brunelo di Montalcino Lisini DOCG 2001
Brunelo di Montalcino Pietranera DOCG 2006
Brunelo di Montalcino Donna Olga DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Sasseti Livio DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Pianrosso DOCG 2001
Brunelo di Montalcino Pianrosso DOCG 2004
Brunelo di Montalcino Fuligni DOCG 1998
Brunelo di Montalcino San Polo DOCG 2005
Brunelo di Montalcino Caprili DOCG 2006

BAROLO – Região: Piemonte
Barolo Flori DOCG 2006
Barolo Dezzani DOCG 2004
Barolo Terre Del Barolo DOCG 2008
Barolo Terre Davino DOCG 2007

ROSSO DI MONTALCINO – Região: Toscana
Rosso di Montalcino Talenti DOC 2009
Rosso di Montalcino Fattoria Dei Barbi DOC 2009
Rosso di Montalcino Caprili DOC 2008

TOSCANO E SUPER TOSCANO – Região: Toscana
Sassicaia DOC 2006 (Tenuta San Guido)
Sassicaia DOC 2007 (Tenuta San Guido)
Sassoalloro IGT 2006 (Biondi-Santi)
Suolo Rosso Toscano IGT 2004 (Argiano)
Solaia IGT 2006 (Marchesi Antinori)
Tignanello IGT 2006 (Marchesi Antinori)
Orma IGT 2006 (Castagneto Carducci)
Masseto IGT 2004 (Tenuta Ornelaia)
Messorio IGT 2004 (Le Macchiole)
Campora IGT 1999 (Falchini)
Ser Niccolo 1993 (Machiavelli)
Volpolo DOC 2008 (Podere Sapaio) Promis IGT 2008 (Angelo Gaja)
Morelino di Scansano (Rocca delle Macie)
San Biagio Rosso IGT 2007 (Lisini)
Brusco dei Barbi IGT 2009 (Fattoria dei Barbi)
Sangiovese Maremma Toscana IGT 2009 (Sassoregale)
Kepos Maremma Toscana IGT 2008 (Ampeleia)
Sangiovesi di Toscana IGT 2009 (Bonacchi)
Sangiovesi Toscana Cavalcante IGT 2011 (Baroncini)
Vino Nobile de Montepulciano DOCG 2007 (Saiagricola – Fattoria del Cerro)
Vino Nobile de Montepulciano DOCG 2009 (Poggio Stella)
Ardingo IGT 1998 (Calbello)

VALPOLICELLA – Região: Vêneto
Valpolicella Villa Spinosa Clássico DOC
Valpolicella Bolla Clássico DOC
Valpolicella Cornale DOC
Valpolicella Il Veronese Montressor DOC

REGIÃO DO VÊNETO
El Zuiter Rosso IGT (Montelvine)
Ripasso de Valpolicella Clássico Superiore DOC (Tommasi)
Merlot Colli Trevigiani IGT (Bepin de Eto)
Montirosso Cabernet Sauvignon/Marzemino IGT (Bepin de Eto)
Greccio Rosso Colli de Conegliano IGT (Bepin de Eto)
Folino Capito Cabernet Sauvignon IGT (Sacchetto)
Amarone Della Valpolicella Clássico “I Castei” DOC (Michele Castellani)
Bardolino Clássico Frescaripa DOC (Agrícola Masi)
Corte Giara Merlot/Corvina IGT (Allegrini)

REGIÃO DO PIEMONTE
Langhe Rosso DOC (Beni di Batasiolo)
Barbaresco DOCG 2006 (Angelo Gaja)
Barbaresco Corsini DOCG (Araldica)
Dolcetto d’Alba La Martinera (Dei Manzoni)
Dolcetto d’Asti Alasi DOC (Araldica)
Barbera d’Alba DOC (Pio Cesare)
Barbera d’Asti Ceppi Storici (Araldica)

REGIÃO DA SARDENHA
Cannonau di Sardegna DOC (Sella & Mosca)

REGIÃO DE SALENTO
Negroamaro IGT (Caleo)
Primitivo IGT (Caleo)

REGIÃO DE FRIULI
Refosco dal Penducolo Rosso DOC (Fantinel)
Di Lenardo Merlot DOC (Massimo di Lenardo)

REGIÃO DE MARCHE
Lacrima di Morro d’Alba (Luciano Landi)
Rosso Piceno DOC (Saladini Pilastri)

REGIÃO DE ABRUZZO
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo IGT (Bonacchi)
Montepulciano d’Abruzzo DOC (Costazzurra)

REGIÃO DA SICILIA
Poggio Graffetta Syrah IGT (P. Graffetta Soc. Agrícola)
Nero d’Avola IGT (Caleo)
La Segreta Rosso IGT (Planeta)

REGIÃO DA UMBRIA
Rupestro Rosso Merlot/Sangiovese IGT (Cardeto)

REGIÃO DA EMILIA-ROMANGNA
Le More DOC (Castellucio)